1 |
Simon Kolstad Claussen |
Kisen MSL |
50 50 50 50 50 50 |
300 |
|
18* |
2 |
Øyvind Solbrekken Flatla |
Kisen MSL |
50 50 50 50 50 49 |
299 |
|
22* |
3 |
Katrine Lund |
Elverum Riflekl. |
50 50 50 49 50 50 |
299 |
|
20* |
4 |
Siri Mortensen |
Kisen MSL |
50 50 50 50 49 50 |
299 |
|
16* |
5 |
Ole Magnus Bakken |
Stange Sportsskyttere |
50 50 50 50 49 50 |
299 |
|
14* |
6 |
Bent Ove Løvåsen |
Stange Sportsskyttere |
50 49 50 50 50 50 |
299 |
|
13* |
7 |
Anton Rudland |
Gudbrandsdal Sportskyttere |
50 50 50 50 50 49 |
299 |
|
13* |
8 |
Andreas Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll Skl Min.Gr. |
50 50 50 50 50 49 |
299 |
|
9* |
9 |
Regine Nesheim |
Nordfjord Sportskyttarlag |
50 49 50 50 50 49 |
298 |
|
16* |
10 |
Benjamin Tingsrud Karlsen |
Kisen MSL |
50 50 50 50 50 48 |
298 |
|
13* |
11 |
Daniel Tveiten Haig |
Nordstrand Sportsskyttere |
50 50 50 50 49 49 |
298 |
|
12* |
12 |
May Elisabeth Nordahl |
Nordstrand Sportsskyttere |
49 50 50 50 49 50 |
298 |
|
9* |
13 |
Karoline Hansen |
Storfjorden sportsskytterlag |
50 50 50 49 49 50 |
298 |
|
8* |
14 |
Benedikte Oppedal |
Nordfjord Sportskyttarlag |
49 50 50 49 49 50 |
297 |
|
13* |
15 |
Tore Byberg |
Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle |
50 49 50 50 49 49 |
297 |
|
10* |
16 |
Ludvik Andrè Sagstad Tolaas |
Storfjorden sportsskytterlag |
49 50 50 49 49 49 |
296 |
|
13* |
17 |
Endre Hagelund |
Kisen MSL |
49 49 50 49 49 50 |
296 |
|
12* |
18 |
Eirik Grimstvedt |
Kisen MSL |
48 50 50 49 50 49 |
296 |
|
9* |
19 |
Hans Kristian Lundby |
Stange Sportsskyttere |
50 48 50 50 50 48 |
296 |
|
6* |
20 |
Guro Øie Bævre |
Storfjorden sportsskytterlag |
50 49 48 50 50 48 |
295 |
|
12* |
21 |
Monica Sæterøy |
Storfjorden sportsskytterlag |
48 49 49 49 50 50 |
295 |
|
11* |
22 |
Anita Lundby |
Stange Sportsskyttere |
49 49 49 49 50 49 |
295 |
|
11* |
23 |
Ingrid M Håkenåsen |
Krapfoss Sportskytterlag |
48 49 49 49 50 50 |
295 |
|
10* |
24 |
Maren Gilbø Hoff |
Lausgarda SSL - |
49 50 48 50 48 50 |
295 |
|
9* |
25 |
Oda Bårdseng Løvseth |
Kisen MSL |
50 50 49 47 50 49 |
295 |
|
8* |
26 |
Jenny Vatne |
Nordstrand Sportsskyttere |
50 49 48 48 49 50 |
294 |
|
13* |
27 |
Eline Vatne |
Nordstrand Sportsskyttere |
49 48 49 49 50 49 |
294 |
|
9* |
28 |
Jenny Stene |
Kisen MSL |
49 50 50 49 48 48 |
294 |
|
8* |
29 |
Amund Iversen |
Hobøl MSL |
49 47 49 49 49 50 |
293 |
|
8* |
30 |
Christian Køhl |
Elverum Riflekl. |
48 48 47 50 48 49 |
290 |
|
7* |
31 |
Malin Sæterøy |
Storfjorden sportsskytterlag |
49 47 48 50 47 49 |
290 |
|
4* |
32 |
Stine Haagheim Vindal |
Laksevåg Sp. Skl |
50 48 48 48 47 48 |
289 |
|
6* |
33 |
Odd Arild Stenstuen |
Lismarken Skl sportssk |
47 48 46 50 48 48 |
287 |
|
3* |
34 |
Sondre Dæhlen |
Lausgarda SSL - |
48 48 48 50 46 47 |
287 |
|
3* |
35 |
Simen Dæhlen |
Lausgarda SSL - |
48 47 49 47 46 50 |
287 |
|
2* |
36 |
Roger Nesheim |
Nordfjord Sportskyttarlag |
45 48 50 46 49 48 |
286 |
|
3* |
37 |
Ida Johnsrud |
Aasa MSL |
48 46 48 48 47 47 |
284 |
|
2* |
38 |
Lars Gulbrandsen |
Eidskog Sportsskyttere |
50 45 46 49 48 45 |
283 |
|
1* |
39 |
Espen Skjelbreid Grimstvedt |
Laksevåg Sp. Skl |
49 45 48 46 48 46 |
282 |
|
3* |
40 |
Lena Amundsen |
Lismarken Skl sportssk |
45 45 47 46 49 47 |
279 |
|
2* |
41 |
Martin Basset |
Kisen MSL |
41 45 41 45 46 45 |
263 |
|
2* |