1 |
Jenny Aardalen |
Kisen MSL |
49 50 50 50 50 50 |
299 |
|
12* |
2 |
Jeanette Hegg Duestad |
Nøtterø Skl Avd. Nsf |
49 49 49 50 50 50 |
297 |
|
13* |
3 |
Brynjar Birkeland |
Åsane SSL |
50 49 48 50 50 50 |
297 |
|
11* |
4 |
Tore Byberg |
Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle |
48 50 50 50 49 50 |
297 |
|
8* |
5 |
Regine Nesheim |
Elverum Riflekl. |
49 48 50 50 49 50 |
296 |
|
12* |
6 |
Jenny Stene |
Kisen MSL |
50 50 49 48 49 50 |
296 |
|
10* |
7 |
Gyda Nordhagen |
Hernes SSL |
50 49 50 48 50 49 |
296 |
|
8* |
8 |
Benjamin Tingsrud Karlsen |
Kisen MSL |
50 48 49 50 49 50 |
296 |
|
6* |
9 |
Stine Vindal |
Nordstrand Sportsskyttere |
50 49 49 49 48 50 |
295 |
|
12* |
10 |
Gunhild Helstad |
Elverum Riflekl. |
49 49 49 49 50 49 |
295 |
|
8* |
11 |
Jenny T. Vatne |
Nordstrand Sportsskyttere |
48 48 49 49 49 50 |
293 |
|
10* |
12 |
Hans Kristian Lundby |
Stange Sportsskyttere |
49 48 50 48 49 49 |
293 |
|
10* |
13 |
Johanna Reksten |
Kisen MSL |
48 48 49 48 50 50 |
293 |
|
7* |
14 |
Edvard Sve |
Kisen MSL |
49 49 47 48 50 50 |
293 |
|
6* |
15 |
Idun B Oppedal |
Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle |
50 49 48 48 49 49 |
293 |
|
5* |
16 |
Oda Innvær |
Åsane SSL |
50 50 49 46 48 50 |
293 |
|
4* |
17 |
Anna Innvær |
Åsane SSL |
48 50 48 49 47 50 |
292 |
|
12* |
18 |
Mats Flatås |
Åsane SSL |
48 50 48 50 49 47 |
292 |
|
8* |
19 |
Eline B Duurhuus |
Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle |
49 49 48 49 50 47 |
292 |
|
3* |
20 |
Sondre S. Hushagen |
Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle |
48 48 49 49 48 49 |
291 |
|
9* |
21 |
Aleksander Teisrud |
Kisen MSL |
50 47 47 49 48 50 |
291 |
|
6* |
22 |
Sivert Opsahl Gjermshus |
Aasa MSL |
48 46 49 49 48 50 |
290 |
|
7* |
23 |
Fredrik Jensen |
Stange Sportsskyttere |
49 49 48 50 49 45 |
290 |
|
6* |
24 |
Julie U N Øynebråten |
Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle |
50 50 47 46 48 49 |
290 |
|
4* |
25 |
Ada M Seim |
Åsane SSL |
50 50 46 49 46 48 |
289 |
|
3* |
26 |
Regine Langbakk |
Vestre Bærum Salongskytterl. |
48 45 48 49 49 49 |
288 |
|
7* |
27 |
Elisabeth Stokker |
Vestre Bærum Salongskytterl. |
48 47 47 48 49 49 |
288 |
|
6* |
28 |
Åshild T. Vatne |
Nordstrand Sportsskyttere |
49 49 47 47 47 48 |
287 |
|
6* |
29 |
Ole Martin Halvorsen |
Sartor SSL |
48 48 48 49 46 48 |
287 |
|
5* |
30 |
Marie Alme |
Nordfjord Sportskyttarlag |
48 45 50 46 50 45 |
284 |
|
4* |
31 |
Milda M S Haugen Meråker Idret |
Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle |
47 46 49 46 46 49 |
283 |
|
6* |
32 |
Jonas Siksjø Streitlien |
Nordstrand Sportsskyttere |
44 48 49 48 46 48 |
283 |
|
4* |
33 |
Emma L Halseth |
Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle |
48 47 48 47 46 47 |
283 |
|
3* |
34 |
Heidi Hansen |
Vestre Bærum Salongskytterl. |
45 47 47 46 48 48 |
281 |
|
4* |
35 |
Guro Emilie Øglend |
Åsane SSL |
49 44 47 49 46 46 |
281 |
|
4* |
36 |
Sivert Sve |
Kisen MSL |
45 48 46 48 47 46 |
280 |
|
5* |
37 |
Bjørn Magnus Hanserud |
Numedal SSK - |
47 47 47 45 47 46 |
279 |
|
3* |
38 |
Elisabeth Steinfeld Leganger |
Kisen MSL |
46 44 45 47 46 47 |
275 |
|
5* |
39 |
Håvard K. Morken |
Nordstrand Sportsskyttere |
44 44 44 44 49 48 |
273 |
|
5* |