1 |
Are Hansen |
Krapfoss Sportskytterlag |
50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 |
450 |
|
30* |
2 |
Magnus Bjørnstad |
Elverum Riflekl. |
50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 |
450 |
|
28* |
3 |
Øyvind Solbrekken Flatla |
Kisen MSL |
50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 |
450 |
|
27* |
4 |
Håkon Sørli |
Kisen MSL |
50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 |
450 |
|
25* |
5 |
Ole Magnus Bakken |
Stange Sportsskyttere |
50 50 50 50 50 49 50 50 50 |
449 |
|
29* |
6 |
Ole-Kristian Bryhn |
Vestre Bærum Salongskytterl. |
50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 49 |
449 |
|
29* |
7 |
Simon Kolstad Claussen |
Kisen MSL |
50 50 49 50 50 50 49 50 50 |
448 |
|
29* |
8 |
Eirik Grimstvedt |
Kisen MSL |
50 50 50 50 50 49 50 50 49 |
448 |
|
27* |
9 |
Endre Hagelund |
Kisen MSL |
50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 48 |
448 |
|
26* |
10 |
Halvor Thrane Svendsen |
Rælingen Miniatyr Skl |
49 50 50 50 49 50 50 50 50 |
448 |
|
21* |
11 |
Erling Solberg |
Elverum Riflekl. |
50 50 50 50 48 50 50 50 49 |
447 |
|
18* |
12 |
Øystein Johnsen |
Stange Sportsskyttere |
50 49 50 50 50 49 49 50 50 |
447 |
|
17* |
13 |
Bjarne Muri |
Oslo Østre Min. Skl |
50 50 49 50 49 49 50 50 49 |
446 |
|
15* |
14 |
Morten Fuglevåg |
Nordstrand Sportsskyttere |
49 48 50 50 50 50 49 50 49 |
445 |
|
13* |
15 |
Vidar Skarsbø Dale |
Leikanger Skyttarlag Min.gr. |
50 48 50 49 49 49 49 50 50 |
444 |
|
15* |
16 |
Ludvik Tolaas |
Storfjorden sportsskytterlag |
50 48 50 48 49 49 49 50 50 |
443 |
|
15* |
17 |
Amund Iversen |
Hobøl MSL |
49 50 48 49 49 50 49 49 49 |
442 |
|
14* |
18 |
Nils Kåre Midtflå |
Rælingen Miniatyr Skl |
49 49 47 49 50 50 49 49 49 |
441 |
|
22* |
19 |
Stian Bogar |
Kisen MSL |
47 49 50 49 49 50 47 50 50 |
441 |
|
18* |
20 |
Jan Ole Skotterud |
Rælingen Miniatyr Skl |
48 50 48 50 50 49 49 48 47 |
439 |
|
10* |
21 |
Arnold Slåen |
Rælingen Miniatyr Skl |
49 49 48 49 49 48 50 50 47 |
439 |
|
7* |
22 |
Magnus Bjerke |
Nordstrand Sportsskyttere |
50 49 47 49 47 48 49 49 49 |
437 |
|
10* |
23 |
Tony Lincoln |
Nordstrand Sportsskyttere |
47 47 49 49 49 47 49 50 49 |
436 |
|
13* |
24 |
Ole Kristian Winterstø |
Klepp MSL - Sk |
49 47 50 49 47 44 49 50 49 |
434 |
|
12* |
25 |
Lars Gulbrandsen |
Eidskog Sportsskyttere |
47 47 47 50 50 49 47 49 48 |
434 |
|
7* |
26 |
Ola Fosshaug |
Numedal SSK - |
48 49 48 46 47 49 49 48 49 |
433 |
|
14* |
27 |
Odd Arild Stenstuen |
Lismarken Minatyrskytterlag |
48 50 49 47 48 49 47 46 47 |
431 |
|
14* |
28 |
Fredrick Bjerke |
Nordstrand Sportsskyttere |
47 49 47 48 48 47 48 50 45 |
429 |
|
8* |
29 |
Anders Helgeneset |
Nordstrand Sportsskyttere |
44 48 48 47 47 43 46 49 44 |
416 |
|
9* |